Ricky Weiss

G-Style Transport
Turk Enterprises
Sniper Chassis
Collins Brothers Towing
Derricks Sandblasting
Drydene Performance Products
Keewatin Truck Service
Wiesner Trucking
RDW Recycling
Sweet MFG
Penske Racing Shocks
Total Works Truck  Equipment
Straight Ahead Ventures
JCJ Tools, Inc.
VP Race Fuels
Vic Hill Racing Engines
Performance Grading
Forks Mobile Wash
LG Transport
Aldon Auto
Hoosier Racing Tires
KRC Power Steering_Colored
Kenny’s Components
Go Lithium
DirtCarLift
Arizona Sport Shirts
FK Rod Ends
Swift Springs USA
Allstar Performance
Hooker Harness
Barnes Systems Inc.
Winters Rearends
C and R Racing
QA1 Shocks
Strange Oval
Quarter Master
PFC Brakes
Wilwood
Wrisco
Performance Bodies and Parts
Quick Car
ButlerBuilt
Gorsuch Performance
Braswell Carburetors
Bell Helmets
K1 Race Gear
MyRacePass
ATC Bolts  Fasteners
Buckys Transport
Walker Performance Filtration
SRI Performance
10/5/2019 - 411 Motor Speedway

10/5/2019 - 411 Motor Speedway

Seymour, TN

25 entries

World of Outlaws Late Models


Morton Buildings A Feature (50 Laps): 1. 2-Brandon Overton[4]; 2. 29-Darrell Lanigan[1]; 3. 1-Brandon Sheppard[11]; 4. 97-Cade Dillard[5]; 5. 25-Shane Clanton[8]; 6. 28-Dennis Erb Jr[7]; 7. 18-Chase Junghans[3]; 8. 17M-Dale McDowell[12]; 9. 7-Ricky Weiss[6]; 10. 1V-Vic Hill[14]; 11. 99B-Boom Briggs[13]; 12. B1-Brent Larson[17]; 13. (DNF) 18X-Michael Page[15]; 14. (DNF) 97C-Michael Chilton[18]; 15. (DNF) 6-Blake Spencer[21]; 16. (DNF) 17-Logan Roberson[10]; 17. (DNF) C5-David Crabtree[19]; 18. (DNF) 5-John Tweed[23]; 19. (DNF) 23-Cory Hedgecock[2]; 20. (DNF) 87-Ross Bailes[9]; 21. (DNF) 1G-Ryan King[16]; 22. (DNF) 53-Ray Cook[20]; 23. (DNF) 3X-Bo Eaton[24]; 24. (DNF) 22-Lynn Leach[22]; 25. (DNS) 7M-Donald McIntosh

Drydene Heat 1 (10 Laps): 1. 7-Ricky Weiss[1]; 2. 29-Darrell Lanigan[3]; 3. 28-Dennis Erb Jr[6]; 4. 17-Logan Roberson[9]; 5. 99B-Boom Briggs[4]; 6. 1G-Ryan King[2]; 7. C5-David Crabtree[7]; 8. 22-Lynn Leach[8]; 9. (DNF) 7M-Donald McIntosh[5]

Drydene Heat 2 (10 Laps): 1. 23-Cory Hedgecock[1]; 2. 97-Cade Dillard[4]; 3. 25-Shane Clanton[3]; 4. 1-Brandon Sheppard[5]; 5. 1V-Vic Hill[2]; 6. B1-Brent Larson[6]; 7. 53-Ray Cook[7]; 8. 5-John Tweed[8]

Drydene Heat 3 (10 Laps): 1. 18-Chase Junghans[2]; 2. 2-Brandon Overton[4]; 3. 87-Ross Bailes[1]; 4. 17M-Dale McDowell[5]; 5. 18X-Michael Page[3]; 6. 97C-Michael Chilton[6]; 7. 6-Blake Spencer[7]; 8. 3X-Bo Eaton[8]

Qualifying: 1. 7-Ricky Weiss, 00:14.160; 2. 23-Cory Hedgecock, 00:14.363; 3. 87-Ross Bailes, 00:14.411; 4. 1G-Ryan King, 00:14.465; 5. 1V-Vic Hill, 00:14.486; 6. 18-Chase Junghans, 00:14.496; 7. 29-Darrell Lanigan, 00:14.514; 8. 25-Shane Clanton, 00:14.526; 9. 18X-Michael Page, 00:14.551; 10. 99B-Boom Briggs, 00:14.558; 11. 97-Cade Dillard, 00:14.586; 12. 2-Brandon Overton, 00:14.598; 13. 7M-Donald McIntosh, 00:14.612; 14. 1-Brandon Sheppard, 00:14.616; 15. 17M-Dale McDowell, 00:14.653; 16. 28-Dennis Erb Jr, 00:14.694; 17. B1-Brent Larson, 00:14.742; 18. 97C-Michael Chilton, 00:14.873; 19. C5-David Crabtree, 00:14.893; 20. 53-Ray Cook, 00:14.899; 21. 6-Blake Spencer, 00:14.947; 22. 22-Lynn Leach, 00:15.732; 23. 5-John Tweed, 00:15.898; 24. 3X-Bo Eaton, 00:16.157; 25. (DQ) 17-Logan Roberson, 00:14.454

0 entries

604 Crate Late Models


A Feature 1: 1. -; 2. -; 3. -

Latest Photos